?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Jun. 5th, 2009 | 05:19 am
posted by: teddi in ontd_manics



So, this guy is in jail now for raping a woman while steaming live video on Stickam, and while perusing the internets for more information on this case, I found this video of him.

LOLOLOLL. U GUISE. LYFE IS SO HARD. I STABBED MY--WELL, I DIDN'T REALLY STAB, BUT I CUT MYSELF. I DON'T RLY WANT 2 SHO U THO. BUT ;_____________________; GUISE. SRSLY. GUISE.

Richey needs to come back and show a bitch how do this shit up ~4REAL~ AM I RIGHT.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {3}

carolyn

(no subject)

from: staggers
date: Jun. 5th, 2009 01:46 pm (UTC)
Link

THANK GOD MY BLOOD, LIKE, CLOTS, OR WHATEVER IT'S CALLED :*(

....

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: teddi
date: Jun. 5th, 2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
Link

Yeah, dude. Them papercuts are a bitch. Takin' forever to stop bleedin' and shit.

lololl my favorite part is how he's furiously typing in between all of this and you can hear the messages coming up and all and he's just there like BAWWHAWW. With his giant banner behind him.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Nick McCarthy

(no subject)

from: superhouse
date: Jun. 5th, 2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
Link

HE SCARES ME SO FUCKING BAD. I HAVE GOT THE FEAR IN ME.

BTW, I WOULD TOTEEEEZ BRING HIM A GUN. I'D MAKE HIM ~SHOOT HIMSELF IN THE FUCKING HEAD~ LIVE ON STICKAM.

Reply | Thread